Assignment Reports

January 16th, 2019 @ 4:12 PM

                           
Assigned Counsel Program
Assignment Report
Date Range Not Specified
Page: 1 of 101/16/2019 16:09 pm
JudgeFile #Case #Client NameArraignedReferral DateAttorneyNext Court Date
Amherst Town Court
Klein, Geoffrey 23846Ravel, Timothy 01/10/201901/16/2019Kullman, Paul W01/17/2019 13:00 pm
23785Digiacomo, Christopher 08/05/201701/15/2019Scalione, Robert A01/24/2019 13:00 pm
23783Samuel, Kenneth 01/15/201901/15/2019Kullman, Paul W01/24/2019 13:00 pm
Buffalo City Court
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-14126-1823752Ware, Jamie 01/02/201901/15/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/17/2019 14:00 pm
Hannah, Craig CR-00732-1923804Alexander, Damoni 01/15/201901/16/2019Dubois, Daniel 01/22/2019 09:30 am
CR-00733-1923811Cunningham, Gary 01/15/201901/16/2019Davis, Samuel 01/22/2019 09:30 am
Keane, Kevin CR-00738-1923793Maryon, Jahahd 01/15/201901/16/2019Worrell, Mark A01/22/2019 09:30 am
CR-00734-1923812Williams, Markel 01/15/201901/16/2019Davis, Samuel 01/22/2019 09:30 am
Calvo-Torres, Betty CR-16270-1823801Davis, Leonnes 11/05/201901/16/2019Rooth, III, Walter L01/23/2019 09:30 am
McLeod, James CR-00527-1923794Holmes, Lisa 01/15/201901/16/2019Duncan, TheArthur 01/30/2019 09:30 am
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-17527-1823800Morgan, Chance 01/15/201901/16/2019Seegert, Seth J02/06/2019 09:30 am
Cheektowaga Town Court
Speyer, Jr., James 23764Rodriguez, Samantha 11/08/201801/15/2019Seegert, Seth J01/17/2019 09:00 am
23649Archie, Deice 01/14/201901/14/2019Anderson, Ryan W01/24/2019 08:30 am
23650Czaja, Kevin 01/14/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/24/2019 08:30 am
23652Czaja, Kevin 01/14/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/24/2019 08:30 am
23839Brown, Patrick 12/30/201801/16/2019Harrington, Ian M01/30/2019 08:30 am
23732Mason, Arica 01/09/201901/15/2019Seegert, Seth J02/22/2019 08:30 am
Clarence Town Court
Powers, Michael 23799Picone, Joseph 11/15/201801/16/2019Sanfilippo, Salvatore T01/17/2019 18:00 pm
Sillars, Robert 23855Abernathy, Mikia 11/29/201801/16/2019Maloney, James 01/17/2019 18:00 pm
23693Hitchens, Corey 01/14/201901/15/2019Sanfilippo, Salvatore T01/17/2019 18:00 pm
23860Kelkenberg, Eric 01/11/201901/16/2019Sanfilippo, Salvatore T01/17/2019 18:00 pm
Concord Town Court
Gibbin, Leslie 23073Knightner, Laprinceia 01/07/2019Salevsky, Brent S01/14/2019 17:00 pm
Erie County Supreme Court
Boller, M. 23646Sup. Ct., Attorney of the Day 01/01/201901/01/2019Gibbons, Kenneth W
Haendiges, Deborah Cheektowaga IDV23712Green, James 01/15/2019Jablonski, Justin L02/07/2019 09:30 am
Evans Town Court
Glascott, Dennis 23782Rogenmoser, Daniel 01/14/201901/15/2019Harrington, Ian M
Hamburg Town Court
Gorman, Gerald 23401Augustyniak, Joseph 01/03/201901/10/2019Stanton, Richard E01/17/2019 10:00 am
Morgan, Carl 23810Colon-Rivera, Rafael 01/15/201901/16/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/17/2019 10:00 am
23808Colon-Rivera, Rafael 01/16/201901/16/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/17/2019 10:00 am
23816Hooper, Joseph 01/16/201901/16/2019Gallagher, Timothy D01/17/2019 10:00 am
23826Vaccaro, Paul 01/16/201901/16/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/17/2019 10:00 am
23769Wolfley, Anthony 01/04/201901/15/2019Poretta, Michael J01/17/2019 10:00 am
Gorman, Gerald 23788Simmons, James 01/10/201901/16/2019Kane, Kevin 01/24/2019 10:00 am
Kenmore Village Court
MacKay, Parker 23781Persina, Christine 01/13/201901/15/2019Bedaska, John W02/12/2019 19:00 pm
Lackawanna City Court
Szyszkowski, Kenneth CR-04803-1823848Scheer, Jeffrey 01/16/201901/16/2019Michalek, Jr., Paul M02/06/2019 09:00 am
CR-04615-1823847Scheer, Jeffrey 01/16/201901/16/2019Michalek, Jr., Paul M02/06/2019 09:00 am
Lancaster Town Court
Colby, Jeremy 23834Stracick, Cheryll 10/25/201801/16/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/24/2019 16:00 pm
NYS Department of Corrections and Community Servic
Burns, Christopher 77369123786Bryant, Blake 01/16/2019Bedaska, John W
77399523870Bynum, Cash 01/16/2019Griebel, Daniel M01/30/2018 00:00 am
77399923869Chappell, Tyree 01/16/2019Griebel, Daniel M01/30/2019 00:00 am
77395123868Ortiz, Isaac 01/16/2019Griebel, Daniel M01/30/2019 00:00 am
Orchard Park Town Court
DeRosas, Jorge 23418George, Dylan 09/11/201801/10/2019Fiske, Andrew D01/24/2019 17:00 pm
Pace, Edward 23789Keith, Zhanique 01/08/201901/16/2019Maloney, James 02/07/2019 16:00 pm
Springville Village Court
O'Neal Adams, Kelly 23861Klein, Samantha 12/17/201801/16/2019Amendola, Francis C01/18/2019 09:00 am
23862Williams, Jimetta 12/17/201801/16/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/18/2019 09:00 am
23843Witt, Horace 01/16/201901/16/2019Fiske, Andrew D01/18/2019 09:00 am
Tonawanda City Court
Saltarelli, Mark 23215Young, Deanna 01/08/201901/08/2019Szczur, Celia L01/22/2019 09:30 am
23387Rivera, Jose 01/10/201901/10/2019Griebel, Daniel M01/24/2019 09:30 am
Tonawanda Town Court
Gruber, J. 23497Nice, Madison 01/09/201901/11/2019Amendola, Francis C01/17/2019 13:00 pm
23518Vitale, Angela 01/07/201901/11/2019Kelly, Sean P02/04/2019 09:00 am
Wales Town Court
Lobaugh, Howard 23852Reed, Christina 12/13/201801/16/2019Flynn, Robert H01/17/2019 19:00 pm
West Seneca Town Court
Filbert, Shannon 23805Matthews, Markus 01/16/201901/16/2019Garrity, Patrick T01/29/2019 17:00 pm
23791Holz, Daryle 01/15/201901/16/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S02/12/2019 17:00 pm
Williamsville Village Court
Voelkl, Jeffrey 23803Tatta, Patricia 12/21/201801/16/2019Steinhaus, Robert 01/18/2019 09:00 am
                           
Assigned Counsel Program
Assignment Report
Date Range Not Specified
Page: 1 of 101/16/2019 09:04 am
JudgeFile #Case #Client NameArraignedReferral DateAttorneyNext Court Date
Alden Town Court
Laduca, Larry 23648Zaprzal, Bradford 11/15/201801/14/2019McLaughlin, Patrick J01/22/2019 16:30 pm
23292Bonilla, Jerry 01/09/201901/09/2019Zosh, Michael R02/05/2019 16:30 pm
Amherst Town Court
Klein, Geoffrey 23768Miller, Shawn 01/10/201901/15/2019Anderson, Ryan W01/17/2019 13:00 pm
23711Fye, Martha 01/13/201901/15/2019DeMatteo, James 01/24/2019 13:00 pm
23679Hartz, James 01/14/201901/14/2019Keefe, Thomas F01/24/2019 13:00 pm
23681Hartz, James 01/14/201901/14/2019Keefe, Thomas F01/24/2019 13:00 pm
23677Hartz, James 01/14/201901/14/2019Keefe, Thomas F01/24/2019 13:00 pm
Buscaglia, Kara 23715Pearson, Ashanti 01/14/201901/15/2019Robshaw, Nora B01/31/2019 13:00 pm
Angola Village Court
Glascott, John 23721Haynes, Quade 01/08/201901/15/2019Grennell, John C02/12/2019 18:30 pm
Boston Town Court
Bender, Debra 23694Valetta, Joseph 01/15/201901/15/2019Flynn, Robert H01/28/2019 18:00 pm
23698Watson, Katherine 01/14/201901/15/2019Fiske, Andrew D01/28/2019 18:00 pm
Mcilroy Vacco, Kelly 23697Sanders, Shere 11/26/201801/15/2019Flynn, Robert H01/28/2019 18:00 pm
Brant Town Court
Gier, Jeffrey 2303323033Klitz, Brandon 12/21/201801/04/2019Schwegler, Lawrence M01/24/2019 18:00 pm
Buffalo City Court
Heneghan, Shannon CR-17672-1823703Williams, Stephone 01/14/201901/15/2019Santarpia, Sabby C
McLeod, James CR-00490-1923479Harman, Austin 01/10/201901/11/2019Violanti, Louis P01/15/2019 14:00 pm
Calvo-Torres, Betty CR-15888-1823717Dennis, Felicia 01/07/201901/15/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/16/2019 09:30 am
Hannah, Craig CR-00664-1923704Robinson, Nyru 01/14/201901/15/2019Violanti, Louis P01/17/2019 09:30 am
McLeod, James CR-00603-1923634Barbosa-Rivera, Jonnathan 01/12/201901/14/2019Auricchio, James F01/17/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00560-1923611Dixon, Adrian 01/11/201901/14/2019Phillips, Gary M01/17/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00558-1923617Terrell, Sylvester 01/11/201901/14/2019Auricchio, James F01/17/2019 14:00 pm
Keane, Kevin CR-00674-1923709Johnson, Demar W.01/14/201901/15/2019Ange, John M01/18/2019 09:30 am
CR-00681-1923708Sheppard, Leonard 01/14/201901/15/2019Stachowski, Michael J01/18/2019 09:30 am
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-09914-1823716Johnson, Demar W.01/15/201901/15/2019Ange, John M02/05/2019 09:30 am
CR-00444-1923702Haynes, Demetrius 01/14/201901/15/2019Kapperman, Kelly R02/06/2019 09:30 am
Cheektowaga Town Court
Speyer, Jr., James 23541Tucker, Marcus 01/11/201901/11/2019Karalus, Susan M01/16/2019 08:30 am
Piotrowski, Paul 19305Allen, Kareem 10/09/201810/26/2018Ruffino, Brian 01/17/2019 08:30 am
23691Williams, Jerry 11/05/201801/15/2019Bybel, Frank L01/17/2019 08:30 am
23776Suarez, Solomon 01/15/201901/15/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/18/2019 08:30 am
23778Suarez, Solomon 01/15/201901/15/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/18/2019 08:30 am
Gorski, Dennis 22830Wheeler, Shawn 12/05/201801/02/2019Anderson, Ryan W01/24/2019 08:30 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23722Rose, Barbara 11/30/201801/15/2019Sanfilippo, Salvatore T01/25/2019 08:30 am
Piotrowski, Paul 23673Jackson, Robert L.01/14/201901/14/2019Fiske, Andrew D01/28/2019 08:30 am
23774Anderson, Justin 08/13/201801/15/2019Ward, Daniel 01/29/2019 08:30 am
23773Gugino, Erin 11/13/201801/15/2019Szczur, Celia L01/31/2019 08:30 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23762Dueringer, Britney 12/19/201801/15/2019Ruffino, Brian 02/04/2019 08:30 am
23605Dolan, Thomas 01/01/201901/14/2019Guglielmi, Mark E02/06/2019 08:30 am
23755Manalo, Alyssa 01/08/201901/15/2019Ferullo, Michael K02/19/2019 08:30 am
Gorski, Dennis 22835Bradshaw, Dominique 11/20/201801/02/2019Szczepanski, William E02/26/2019 08:30 am
Elma Town Court
Sakowski, Joseph 23753James, Tasheen 01/07/201901/15/2019Pawarski, Timothy J01/24/2019 18:00 pm
Erie County Court
Case, Kenneth 01365-201823695Maston, Montek 12/28/201801/15/2019Violanti, Louis P
01365-201823699Maston, Montek 12/28/201801/15/2019Michalek, Jr., Paul M
Erie County Supreme Court
Boller, M. 23642Sup. Ct., Attorney of the Day 01/01/201902/01/2019Karalus, Susan M
Burns, Christopher 23588Eulgham, Kami 01/10/201901/10/2019Phillips, Gary M
Evans Town Court
Glascott, Dennis 23748Paradiso, Annmarie 01/14/201901/15/2019Grennell, John C02/25/2019 18:30 pm
Grand Island Town Court
Kennedy, Sybil 23745Pendola, Christopher 01/14/201901/15/2019Sanfilippo, Salvatore T01/16/2019 17:30 pm
Hamburg Town Court
Morgan, Carl 23770Gugino, Erin 01/04/201901/15/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/17/2012 10:00 am
23769Wolfley, Anthony 01/04/201901/15/2019Poretta, Michael J01/17/2019 10:00 am
23760Chrostowski, Michael 05/07/201701/15/2019Platzer, Kathleen S01/29/2019 10:00 am
Hamburg Village Court
Fleming, Andrew 16212Lahrs, Valerie 09/07/201809/07/2018Platzer, Kathleen S02/06/2019 10:00 am
Lackawanna City Court
Szyszkowski, Kenneth CR-00249-1923713Pilla, Nicholas A.01/15/201901/15/2019Gallagher, Timothy D01/18/2019 09:00 am
Violanti, Gary 23657Brooks, Cecil 01/14/201901/14/2019Bybel, Frank L01/18/2019 09:00 am
Szyszkowski, Kenneth 23729Elliott, Donell 01/10/201901/15/2019Tota-Neal, Delrease T01/22/2019 09:00 am
23739Ransford, Sean 01/10/201901/15/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/22/2019 09:00 am
23625Fleck, Robert 01/12/201901/14/2019Rossow, Elisabeth M01/23/2019 09:00 am
23765Mazeh, Amy 01/14/201901/15/2019Farley, Thomas C01/23/2019 09:00 am
Lancaster Town Court
Cervi, Anthony 23665Hauser, James 01/08/201901/14/2019Amendola, Francis C01/15/2019 11:00 am
Colby, Jeremy 21025Myers, Scott 11/27/201811/27/2018Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/24/2019 16:00 pm
Newstead Town Court
Freeman, Dennis 23558Jablonski, Cindy 01/09/201901/14/2019Zosh, Michael R02/13/2019 18:00 pm
Orchard Park Town Court
Pace, Edward 23280Daugherty, Hannah 12/13/201801/09/2019Slade, Daniel R01/22/2019 15:00 pm
22828Wheeler, Shawn 12/18/201801/02/2019Anderson, Ryan W02/07/2019 16:00 pm
Tonawanda City Court
Saltarelli, Mark 23763Medina, Maicy 01/15/201901/15/2019Garrity, Patrick T02/26/2019 09:30 am
23780Douglass, Daron 01/06/201901/15/2019Garrity, Patrick T03/12/2019 09:30 am
Tonawanda Town Court
Gruber, J. 23705Kimble, Terine 01/03/201901/15/2019Evans, Tara S01/17/2019 13:00 pm
23689McAleer, Marc 12/28/201801/14/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/17/2019 13:00 pm
23250Sell, Jada 11/29/201801/08/2019Amendola, Francis C01/17/2019 13:00 pm
Cavarello, Daniel 23669Lyons, Hisonia 01/12/201901/14/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/17/2019 16:00 pm
23670Lyons, Hisonia 01/12/201901/14/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/17/2019 16:00 pm
Gruber, J. 23688King, Wanya 01/14/201901/14/2019Fritsch, H. Andrew 01/24/2019 09:00 am
Cavarello, Daniel 23686Goree, Markgo 01/14/201901/14/2019Griebel, Daniel M01/28/2019 09:00 am
Youth Part
Carter, Kevin 23584Walker, Javair 01/11/201901/14/2019Tupchik, Lana V01/15/2019 09:00 am
                           
Assigned Counsel Program
Assignment Report
Date Range Not Specified
Page: 1 of 101/15/2019 16:15 pm
JudgeFile #Case #Client NameArraignedReferral DateAttorneyNext Court Date
Alden Town Court
Laduca, Larry 23292Bonilla, Jerry 01/09/201901/09/2019Zosh, Michael R02/05/2019 16:30 pm
Cummings, Christopher 23277Young, Amber 01/08/201901/09/2019McLaughlin, Patrick J02/26/2019 16:30 pm
Amherst Town Court
Buscaglia, Kara 23684Franey, Trey 01/14/201901/14/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/16/2019 09:00 am
Klein, Geoffrey 23549Zurlo, Monte 01/11/201901/11/2019Ward, Daniel 01/16/2019 09:30 am
23682Pompey, Philip S.01/14/201901/14/2019Dorliae, Cecile M01/17/2019 13:00 pm
23676Pompey, Philip S.01/14/201901/14/2019Dorliae, Cecile M01/17/2019 13:00 pm
23573Wilson, Jacqueline 01/12/201901/12/2019Dorliae, Cecile M01/17/2019 13:00 pm
23711Fye, Martha 01/13/201901/15/2019DeMatteo, James 01/24/2019 13:00 pm
23677Hartz, James 01/14/201901/14/2019Keefe, Thomas F01/24/2019 13:00 pm
23679Hartz, James 01/14/201901/14/2019Keefe, Thomas F01/24/2019 13:00 pm
23681Hartz, James 01/14/201901/14/2019Keefe, Thomas F01/24/2019 13:00 pm
Buscaglia, Kara 23589Broadus, Zackery 01/09/201901/14/2019Kullman, Paul W01/29/2019 09:00 am
Boston Town Court
Bender, Debra 23694Valetta, Joseph 01/15/201901/15/2019Flynn, Robert H01/28/2019 18:00 pm
23698Watson, Katherine 01/14/201901/15/2019Fiske, Andrew D01/28/2019 18:00 pm
Mcilroy Vacco, Kelly 23697Sanders, Shere 11/26/201801/15/2019Flynn, Robert H01/28/2019 18:00 pm
Brant Town Court
Gier, Jeffrey 2303323033Klitz, Brandon 12/21/201801/04/2019Schwegler, Lawrence M01/24/2019 18:00 pm
Buffalo City Court
Heneghan, Shannon CR-17672-1823703Williams, Stephone 01/14/201901/15/2019Santarpia, Sabby C
CR-17176-1823629Ganoe, Edwin 12/16/201801/14/2019Voelkl, Jeffrey F01/15/2019 14:00 pm
McLeod, James CR-00490-1923479Harman, Austin 01/10/201901/11/2019Violanti, Louis P01/15/2019 14:00 pm
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-00519-1923580Finch, Anthony 01/11/201901/14/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/15/2019 14:00 pm
Calvo-Torres, Betty CR-15888-1823717Dennis, Felicia 01/07/201901/15/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/16/2019 09:30 am
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-00529-1923604Blassingame, Talisha 01/11/201901/14/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/16/2019 09:30 am
CR-00528-1923631Laventure, Vernado 01/11/201901/14/2019Trott, Emily P01/16/2019 09:30 am
McLeod, James CR-00539-1923581Brown, Michael 01/11/201901/14/2019Amendola, Francis C01/16/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00537-1923575Brown, Michael 01/11/201901/14/2019Amendola, Francis C01/16/2019 14:00 pm
CR-17144-1823578Brown, Michael 01/11/201901/14/2019Amendola, Francis C01/16/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00538-1923579Brown, Michael 01/11/201901/14/2019Amendola, Francis C01/16/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00541-1923599Graham, Donald 01/11/201901/14/2019Trott, Emily P01/16/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00546-1923632Thomas, Lamont 01/11/201901/14/2019Worrell, Mark A01/16/2019 14:00 pm
Hannah, Craig CR-00606-1923619Caddele, Jalon 01/12/201901/14/2019Kapperman, Kelly R01/17/2019 09:30 am
CR-00664-1923704Robinson, Nyru 01/14/201901/15/2019Violanti, Louis P01/17/2019 09:30 am
LoTempio, Andrew CR-17357-1823616Culbreath, Jyasia 01/11/201901/14/2019Dolgoff, Barry S01/17/2019 09:30 am
McLeod, James CR-00603-1923634Barbosa-Rivera, Jonnathan 01/12/201901/14/2019Auricchio, James F01/17/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00560-1923611Dixon, Adrian 01/11/201901/14/2019Phillips, Gary M01/17/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00561-1923610Goree, Markgo 01/11/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/17/2019 14:00 pm
CR-06570-1723570Goree, Markgo 01/11/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/17/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00558-1923617Terrell, Sylvester 01/11/201901/14/2019Auricchio, James F01/17/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00559-1923620Terrell, Victor 01/11/201901/14/2019Buffomante, Angelo A01/17/2019 14:00 pm
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-00602-1923600Jackson, Robert 01/12/201901/14/2019Fiske, Andrew D01/17/2019 14:00 pm
Keane, Kevin CR-00674-1923709Johnson, Demar W.01/14/201901/15/2019Ange, John M01/18/2019 09:30 am
CR-00681-1923708Sheppard, Leonard 01/14/201901/15/2019Stachowski, Michael J01/18/2019 09:30 am
Hannah, Craig CR-08181-1823586Derry, Cheri 01/14/201901/14/2019Peszko, Mark J01/22/2019 09:30 am
McLeod, James CR-00322-1923606Witt, Jakari 01/11/201901/14/2019Violanti, Louis P01/24/2019 09:30 am
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-13056-1823475Graham, Lairon 01/10/201901/11/2019Peszko, Mark J01/30/2019 09:30 am
CR-09914-1823716Johnson, Demar W.01/15/201901/15/2019Ange, John M02/05/2019 09:30 am
CR-00444-1923702Haynes, Demetrius 01/14/201901/15/2019Kapperman, Kelly R02/06/2019 09:30 am
Keane, Kevin CR-00246-1923470Lofton, Devaughn 01/10/201901/11/2019Auricchio, James F02/07/2019 09:30 am
Cheektowaga Town Court
Gorski, Dennis 23687Scott, Kimberlyn 12/29/201801/14/2019Maloney, Joan E
Piotrowski, Paul 23560Labarbera, Brian 10/25/201801/14/2019Robshaw, Nora B01/15/2019 08:30 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23541Tucker, Marcus 01/11/201901/11/2019Karalus, Susan M01/16/2019 08:30 am
Piotrowski, Paul 23628Richardson, Forest 12/20/201801/14/2019Nichols, Jon A01/17/2019 08:30 am
23691Williams, Jerry 11/05/201801/15/2019Bybel, Frank L01/17/2019 08:30 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23655Green, Rodney 01/13/201901/14/2019Ruffino, Brian 01/17/2019 08:30 am
Piotrowski, Paul 23778Suarez, Solomon 01/15/201901/15/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/18/2019 08:30 am
23776Suarez, Solomon 01/15/201901/15/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/18/2019 08:30 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23654Perry, Corey 01/12/201901/14/2019Kelly, Sean P01/18/2019 08:30 am
23651Sikora, Thomas 04/11/201801/14/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/18/2019 08:30 am
23614Akright, Joseph 01/12/201901/14/2019Cimasi, Michael C01/24/2019 08:30 am
23661Galindo, Jorge 01/14/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/24/2019 08:30 am
23660Juda, Kyle 01/14/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/24/2019 08:30 am
23653Rodriguez, Ediberto 01/14/201901/14/2019Evans, Tara S01/24/2019 08:30 am
23542Santomarco, Matthew 01/11/201901/11/2019Anderson, Ryan W01/24/2019 08:30 am
23659Stupak, Joseph 01/14/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/24/2019 08:30 am
23722Rose, Barbara 11/30/201801/15/2019Sanfilippo, Salvatore T01/25/2019 08:30 am
Piotrowski, Paul 23673Jackson, Robert L.01/14/201901/14/2019Fiske, Andrew D01/28/2019 08:30 am
23672Verse, Keyonia 01/14/201901/14/2019Szczur, Celia L01/28/2019 08:30 am
23773Gugino, Erin 11/13/201801/15/2019Szczur, Celia L01/31/2019 08:30 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23605Dolan, Thomas 01/01/201901/14/2019Guglielmi, Mark E02/06/2019 08:30 am
Piotrowski, Paul 23585Franck, Patrick 11/23/201801/14/2019Maloney, Joan E02/11/2019 08:30 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23376Austin, Ricky 01/09/201901/10/2019Ferullo, Michael K02/19/2019 08:30 am
Piotrowski, Paul 23364Wieder, Ashleigh 01/02/201901/10/2019Curtin, Bill 03/12/2019 08:30 am
Collins Town Court
Gernatt, Brian 23562McNamara, Kelly 01/09/201901/14/2019Kobiolka, Michael L01/24/2019 18:00 pm
Depew Village Court
Willis, Gordon 23572Garasz, Kevin 01/14/2019Salevsky, Brent S01/16/2019 09:00 am
Elma Town Court
Sakowski, Joseph 23753James, Tasheen 01/07/201901/15/2019Pawarski, Timothy J01/24/2019 18:00 pm
23462Zdon, Nicholas 01/10/201901/11/2019Pawarski, Timothy J01/24/2019 18:00 pm
Erie County Court
Case, Kenneth 01365-201823695Maston, Montek 12/28/201801/15/2019Violanti, Louis P
01365-201823699Maston, Montek 12/28/201801/15/2019Michalek, Jr., Paul M
Eagan, Susan 23680Rhodes, Brandon 01/14/201901/14/2019Hicks, Nicholas W
23622Budnack, Williams 01/10/201901/10/2019Kelly, Sean P02/01/2011 14:00 pm
Ditullio, Sheila 23612Ninganza, Frederick 12/11/201812/11/2018Desiderio, Lawrence J01/24/2019 10:00 am
23621Polk, Christopher 01/09/201901/09/2019Santarpia, Sabby C01/30/2019 09:30 am
Pietruszka, Michael 23609Thompson, Simone 04/02/201801/14/2019Penberthy, Brittany Lee L01/30/2019 09:30 am
Erie County Supreme Court
Boller, M. 23638Sup. Ct., Attorney of the Day 01/01/201901/01/2019Salevsky, Brent S
23639Sup. Ct., Attorney of the Day 01/01/201901/01/2019Sigeti, Kristopher M
23644Sup. Ct., Attorney of the Day 01/01/201901/01/2019Bedaska, John W
23642Sup. Ct., Attorney of the Day 01/01/201902/01/2019Karalus, Susan M
Burns, Christopher 23583Davis, Leonnes 01/08/201901/08/2019Rooth, III, Walter L
23588Eulgham, Kami 01/10/201901/10/2019Phillips, Gary M
23635McHorter, Adam 01/14/201901/14/2019MacKay, Parker R
Haendiges, Deborah Cheektowaga IDV23501Whippo, Christopher 01/11/2019Wentz, Crystal 01/15/2019 09:30 am
Hamburg Town Court
Morgan, Carl 23770Gugino, Erin 01/04/201901/15/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/17/2012 10:00 am
Gorman, Gerald 23613Folan, James 01/08/201901/14/2019Grennell, John C01/15/2019 10:00 am
Morgan, Carl 23569Garasz, Kevin 01/14/2019Salevsky, Brent S01/15/2019 10:00 am
23663Lilley, Joseph 01/12/201901/14/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/17/2019 10:00 am
Holland Town Court
Anderson, Jill 19114Moore, Corrina 08/23/201810/24/2018Maloney, James 02/14/2019 18:30 pm
Lackawanna City Court
Violanti, Gary 23626Grady, Jacob 01/12/201901/14/2019McKeating, Michael P01/16/2019 09:00 am
Szyszkowski, Kenneth CR-00249-1923713Pilla, Nicholas A.01/15/201901/15/2019Gallagher, Timothy D01/18/2019 09:00 am
Violanti, Gary 23657Brooks, Cecil 01/14/201901/14/2019Bybel, Frank L01/18/2019 09:00 am
Szyszkowski, Kenneth 23729Elliott, Donell 01/10/201901/15/2019Tota-Neal, Delrease T01/22/2019 09:00 am
23739Ransford, Sean 01/10/201901/15/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/22/2019 09:00 am
23590Collins, Marqueas 12/19/201801/14/2019Rossow, Elisabeth M01/23/2019 09:00 am
23625Fleck, Robert 01/12/201901/14/2019Rossow, Elisabeth M01/23/2019 09:00 am
23765Mazeh, Amy 01/14/201901/15/2019Farley, Thomas C01/23/2019 09:00 am
cr-04523-1723675Holmes, Anthonye 01/14/201901/14/2019Michalek, Jr., Paul M01/29/2019 09:00 am
Lancaster Town Court
Cervi, Anthony 23627Garguiolo, Michael 01/13/201901/14/2019Sacha, Mark A01/15/2019 11:00 am
23665Hauser, James 01/08/201901/14/2019Amendola, Francis C01/15/2019 11:00 am
20466Kinney, Mark 10/17/201811/15/2018Griebel, Daniel M01/15/2019 11:00 am
23173Sobaszek, Renee 11/07/201801/07/2019Amendola, Francis C01/15/2019 11:00 am
Colby, Jeremy 23636Liszewski, Justin 12/31/201801/14/2019Kapperman, Kelly R01/24/2019 16:00 pm
21025Myers, Scott 11/27/201811/27/2018Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/24/2019 16:00 pm
Lancaster Village Court
Bumbalo, Paul 23546Santomarco, Matthew 01/11/201901/11/2019Anderson, Ryan W01/15/2019 19:00 pm
Newstead Town Court
Freeman, Dennis 23558Jablonski, Cindy 01/09/201901/14/2019Zosh, Michael R02/13/2019 18:00 pm
Orchard Park Town Court
Pace, Edward 23280Daugherty, Hannah 12/13/201801/09/2019Slade, Daniel R01/22/2019 15:00 pm
Tonawanda City Court
Saltarelli, Mark 23568Campel, John 01/12/201901/14/2019Hughes, Stephen M01/15/2019 13:30 pm
23496Olka, Richard 01/08/201901/11/2019Hughes, Stephen M01/22/2019 09:30 am
Tonawanda Town Court
Gruber, J. 23689McAleer, Marc 12/28/201801/14/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/17/2019 13:00 pm
23565Zaranek, Karolina 01/11/201901/14/2019Cimasi, Michael C01/17/2019 13:00 pm
Cavarello, Daniel 23669Lyons, Hisonia 01/12/201901/14/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/17/2019 16:00 pm
23670Lyons, Hisonia 01/12/201901/14/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/17/2019 16:00 pm
Gruber, J. 23688King, Wanya 01/14/201901/14/2019Fritsch, H. Andrew 01/24/2019 09:00 am
Cavarello, Daniel 23662Gidney, Kvon 01/07/201901/14/2019Griebel, Daniel M01/28/2019 09:30 am
23685McClellan, Earl 01/14/201901/14/2019Steinhaus, Robert 02/04/2019 10:00 am
West Seneca Town Court
Filbert, Shannon 23561McManigal, Diane 12/04/201801/14/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/15/2019 17:00 pm
Harrington, Jeffrey 23608Cook, David 01/08/201901/14/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/22/2019 19:00 pm
23324Gervasi, Melody 01/08/201901/09/2019Longo, Frank J01/22/2019 19:00 pm
23597Nowak, Paul 01/08/201901/14/2019Longo, Frank J01/22/2019 19:00 pm
23596Walters, Richard 01/08/201901/14/2019Poretta, Michael J01/22/2019 19:00 pm
23594Zielinski, Lawrence 10/16/201801/14/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/22/2019 19:00 pm
                           
Assigned Counsel Program
Assignment Report
Date Range Not Specified
Page: 1 of 101/14/2019 16:23 pm
JudgeFile #Case #Client NameArraignedReferral DateAttorneyNext Court Date
Amherst Town Court
Klein, Geoffrey 23676Pompey, Philip S.01/14/201901/14/2019Dorliae, Cecile M01/17/2019 13:00 pm
23682Pompey, Philip S.01/14/201901/14/2019Dorliae, Cecile M01/17/2019 13:00 pm
23573Wilson, Jaqueline 01/12/201901/12/2019Dorliae, Cecile M01/17/2019 13:00 pm
Buscaglia, Kara 23589Broadus, Zackery 01/09/201901/14/2019Kullman, Paul W01/29/2019 09:00 am
Buffalo City Court
Heneghan, Shannon CR-17176-1823629Ganoe, Edwin 12/16/201801/14/2019Voelkl, Jeffrey F01/15/2019 14:00 pm
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-00519-1923580Finch, Anthony 01/11/201901/14/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/15/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00529-1923604Blassingame, Talisha 01/11/201901/14/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/16/2019 09:30 am
CR-00528-1923631Laventure, Vernado 01/11/201901/14/2019Trott, Emily P01/16/2019 09:30 am
McLeod, James CR-00539-1923581Brown, Michael 01/11/201901/14/2019Amendola, Francis C01/16/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00537-1923575Brown, Michael 01/11/201901/14/2019Amendola, Francis C01/16/2019 14:00 pm
CR-17144-1823578Brown, Michael 01/11/201901/14/2019Amendola, Francis C01/16/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00538-1923579Brown, Michael 01/11/201901/14/2019Amendola, Francis C01/16/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00541-1923599Graham, Donald 01/11/201901/14/2019Trott, Emily P01/16/2019 14:00 pm
Hannah, Craig CR-00606-1923619Caddele, Jalon 01/12/201901/14/2019Kapperman, Kelly R01/17/2019 09:30 am
LoTempio, Andrew CR-17357-1823616Culbreath, Jyasia 01/11/201901/14/2019Dolgoff, Barry S01/17/2019 09:30 am
McLeod, James CR-00561-1923610Goree, Markgo 01/11/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/17/2019 14:00 pm
CR-06570-1723570Goree, Markgo 01/11/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/17/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00559-1923620Terrell, Victor 01/11/201901/14/2019Buffomante, Angelo A01/17/2019 14:00 pm
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-00602-1923600Jackson, Robert 01/12/201901/14/2019Fiske, Andrew D01/17/2019 14:00 pm
Hannah, Craig CR-08181-1823586Derry, Cheri 01/14/201901/14/2019Peszko, Mark J01/22/2019 09:30 am
McLeod, James CR-00322-1923606Witt, Jakari 01/11/201901/14/2019Violanti, Louis P01/24/2019 09:30 am
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-13056-1823475Graham, Lairon 01/10/201901/11/2019Peszko, Mark J01/30/2019 09:30 am
Keane, Kevin CR-00246-1923470Lofton, Devaughn 01/10/201901/11/2019Auricchio, James F02/07/2019 09:30 am
Cheektowaga Town Court
Piotrowski, Paul 23560Labarbera, Brian 10/25/201801/14/2019Robshaw, Nora B01/15/2019 08:30 am
23628Richardson, Forest 12/20/201801/14/2019Nichols, Jon A01/17/2019 08:30 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23654Perry, Corey 01/12/201901/14/2019Kelly, Sean P01/18/2019 08:30 am
23651Sikora, Thomas 04/11/201801/14/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/18/2019 08:30 am
23614Akright, Joseph 01/12/201901/14/2019Cimasi, Michael C01/24/2019 08:30 am
23661Galindo, Jorge 01/14/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/24/2019 08:30 am
23660Juda, Kyle 01/14/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/24/2019 08:30 am
23653Rodriguez, Ediberto 01/14/201901/14/2019Evans, Tara S01/24/2019 08:30 am
23542Santomarco, Matthew 01/11/201901/11/2019Anderson, Ryan W01/24/2019 08:30 am
23659Stupak, Joseph 01/14/201901/14/2019Bender, Debra K01/24/2019 08:30 am
Piotrowski, Paul 23672Verse, Keyonia 01/14/201901/14/2019Szczur, Celia L01/28/2019 08:30 am
23585Franck, Patrick 11/23/201801/14/2019Maloney, Joan E02/11/2019 08:30 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23376Austin, Ricky 01/09/201901/10/2019Ferullo, Michael K02/19/2019 08:30 am
Piotrowski, Paul 23364Wieder, Ashleigh 01/02/201901/10/2019Curtin, Bill 03/12/2019 08:30 am
Depew Village Court
Willis, Gordon 23572Garasz, Kevin 01/14/2019Salevsky, Brent S01/16/2019 09:00 am
Elma Town Court
Sakowski, Joseph 23462Zdon, Nicholas 01/10/201901/11/2019Pawarski, Timothy J01/24/2019 18:00 pm
Erie County Court
Eagan, Susan 23680Rhodes, Brandon 01/14/201901/14/2019Hicks, Nicholas W
23622Budnack, Williams 01/10/201901/10/2019Kelly, Sean P02/01/2011 14:00 pm
Ditullio, Sheila 23612Ninganza, Frederick 12/11/201812/11/2018Desiderio, Lawrence J01/24/2019 10:00 am
23621Polk, Christopher 01/09/201901/09/2019Santarpia, Sabby C01/30/2019 09:30 am
Pietruszka, Michael 23609Thompson, Simone 04/02/201801/14/2019Penberthy, Brittany Lee L01/30/2019 09:30 am
Erie County Supreme Court
Boller, M. 23638Sup. Ct., Attorney of the Day 01/01/201901/01/2019Salevsky, Brent S
23639Sup. Ct., Attorney of the Day 01/01/201901/01/2019Sigeti, Kristopher M
Burns, Christopher 23583Davis, Leonnes 01/08/201901/08/2019Rooth, III, Walter L
23635McHorter, Adam 01/14/201901/14/2019MacKay, Parker R
Haendiges, Deborah Cheektowaga IDV23501Whippo, Christopher 01/11/2019Wentz, Crystal 01/15/2019 09:30 am
Hamburg Town Court
Gorman, Gerald 23613Folan, James 01/08/201901/14/2019Grennell, John C01/15/2019 10:00 am
Morgan, Carl 23569Garasz, Kevin 01/14/2019Salevsky, Brent S01/15/2019 10:00 am
Holland Town Court
Anderson, Jill 19114Moore, Corrina 08/23/201810/24/2018Maloney, James 02/14/2019 18:30 pm
Lackawanna City Court
Violanti, Gary 23626Grady, Jacob 01/12/201901/14/2019McKeating, Michael P01/16/2019 09:00 am
Szyszkowski, Kenneth 23590Collins, Marqueas 12/19/201801/14/2019Rossow, Elisabeth M01/23/2019 09:00 am
Lancaster Town Court
Cervi, Anthony 23627Garguiolo, Michael 01/13/201901/14/2019Sacha, Mark A01/15/2019 11:00 am
20466Kinney, Mark 10/17/201811/15/2018Griebel, Daniel M01/15/2019 11:00 am
23173Sobaszek, Renee 11/07/201801/07/2019Amendola, Francis C01/15/2019 11:00 am
Colby, Jeremy 23636Liszewski, Justin 12/31/201801/14/2019Kapperman, Kelly R01/24/2019 16:00 pm
Lancaster Village Court
Bumbalo, Paul 23546Santomarco, Matthew 01/11/201901/11/2019Anderson, Ryan W01/15/2019 19:00 pm
Tonawanda City Court
Saltarelli, Mark 23568Campel, John 01/12/201901/14/2019Hughes, Stephen M01/15/2019 13:30 pm
23496Olka, Richard 01/08/201901/11/2019Hughes, Stephen M01/22/2019 09:30 am
Tonawanda Town Court
Gruber, J. 23565Zaranek, Karolina 01/11/201901/14/2019Cimasi, Michael C01/17/2019 13:00 pm
Cavarello, Daniel 23662Gidney, Kvon 01/07/201901/14/2019Griebel, Daniel M01/28/2019 09:30 am
23685McClellan, Earl 01/14/201901/14/2019Steinhaus, Robert 02/04/2019 10:00 am
West Seneca Town Court
Filbert, Shannon 23561McManigal, Diane 12/04/201801/14/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/15/2019 17:00 pm
Harrington, Jeffrey 23608Cook, David 01/08/201901/14/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/22/2019 19:00 pm
23324Gervasi, Melody 01/08/201901/09/2019Longo, Frank J01/22/2019 19:00 pm
23597Nowak, Paul 01/08/201901/14/2019Longo, Frank J01/22/2019 19:00 pm
23596Walters, Richard 01/08/201901/14/2019Poretta, Michael J01/22/2019 19:00 pm
23594Zielinski, Lawrence 10/16/201801/14/2019Quinlivan, Patrick J01/22/2019 19:00 pm
                           
Assigned Counsel Program
Assignment Report
Date Range Not Specified
Page: 1 of 101/14/2019 11:44 am
JudgeFile #Case #Client NameArraignedReferral DateAttorneyNext Court Date
Amherst Town Court
Buscaglia, Kara 18834Jones, Karl 10/17/201810/19/2018Rossi, Nicholas M01/14/2019 09:00 am
Klein, Geoffrey 23547Brown, Marlon 01/11/201901/11/2019Ward, Daniel 01/16/2019 09:30 am
23545Brown, Marlon 01/11/201901/11/2019Ward, Daniel 01/16/2019 09:30 am
23536Christian, Alexander 01/11/201901/11/2019Steinhaus, Robert 01/16/2019 09:30 am
23022Watts, Herman 01/04/201901/04/2019Szczepanski, William E01/17/2019 13:00 pm
Buscaglia, Kara 23502Klyczek, Ryan 11/21/201801/11/2019Szczepanski, William E01/17/2019 13:30 pm
19929Hocko, Magda 10/29/201811/06/2018Robshaw, Nora B01/30/2019 09:00 am
23455Vasile, Robert 01/09/201901/11/2019Robshaw, Nora B01/30/2019 09:00 am
Buffalo City Court
Wray, Diane 23436Binhuguley, Nazir 01/09/201901/10/2019Tupchik, Lana V01/10/2019 09:00 am
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-00480-1923467Oakes, Lamont 01/10/201901/11/2019Santoro, Jeffrey P01/14/2019 09:30 am
McLeod, James CR-15115-1823468Belcher, Davon 01/10/201901/11/2019Dell, Paul G01/14/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00451-1923374Daley, Keyvon 01/09/201901/10/2019Kapperman, Kelly R01/14/2019 14:00 pm
Hannah, Craig CR-13273-1823485Smith, Jesse 01/10/201901/11/2019Penberthy, Brittany Lee L01/15/2019 09:30 am
Johnson-Lee, Barbara CR-10126-1823472Nestark, Jamie 01/10/201901/11/2019Voelkl, Jeffrey F01/15/2019 09:30 am
CR-15439-1823473Nestark, Jamie 01/10/201901/11/2019Voelkl, Jeffrey F01/15/2019 09:30 am
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-00487-1923474Babitz, Julie 01/10/201901/11/2019Santarpia, Sabby C01/15/2019 09:30 am
CR-00279-1923476Rivera-Santiago, Alexander 01/10/201901/11/2019Voelkl, Jeffrey F01/15/2019 09:30 am
CR-00479-1923477Rivera-Santiago, Alexander 01/10/201901/11/2019Voelkl, Jeffrey F01/15/2019 09:30 am
McLeod, James CR-00489-1923478Davis, Noel 01/10/201901/11/2019Genovese, Giovanni 01/15/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00440-1923390Mostiller, Sascha 01/09/201901/10/2019Worrell, Mark A01/15/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00438-1923396Slisz, Brittany 01/09/201901/10/2019Abbarno, Anthony D01/15/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00488-1923495Whittaker, Daquan 01/10/201901/11/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/15/2019 14:00 pm
CR-15103-1823491Jones, Robert 01/10/201901/11/2019Worrell, Mark A01/22/2019 14:00 pm
Keane, Kevin CR-00348-1923484Rosario Rolon, Jose 01/19/201901/11/2019Abbarno, Anthony D01/25/2019 09:30 am
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-16559-1823486Ruzbacki, Renate 01/10/201901/11/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S02/04/2019 09:30 am
Keane, Kevin CR-00164-1923431Dickinson, David 01/09/201901/10/2019MacKay, Parker R02/07/2019 09:30 am
Cheektowaga Town Court
Piotrowski, Paul 23210Stalling, Tasheka 01/08/2019Paul, Kim K01/14/2019 08:30 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23524Dean, Lavon 01/11/201901/11/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/15/2019 08:30 am
Gorski, Dennis 23017Marks, Ralph 10/31/201801/04/2019Ruffino, Brian 01/17/2019 08:30 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23419Heart, Tonya 01/07/201901/10/2019Stanton, Richard E01/18/2019 08:30 am
23528White, Tiffany 12/27/201601/11/2019Kelly, Sean P01/18/2019 08:30 am
23531Woolson, James 07/06/201801/11/2019Kelly, Sean P01/18/2019 08:30 am
23338Pelonero, Katie 01/09/201901/09/2019Poretta, Michael J01/24/2019 08:30 am
Gorski, Dennis 20918Spencer, Brandon 11/26/201811/26/2018Kulpit, Jessica A01/25/2019 09:00 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23500Whippo, Christopher 12/17/201801/11/2019Wentz, Crystal 02/04/2019 08:30 am
23402Wiesner, Joseph 01/10/201901/10/2019Seegert, Seth J02/04/2019 08:30 am
23457Banks, Jarrell 01/06/201901/11/2019Scherer, Jeffrey V02/08/2019 08:30 am
Piotrowski, Paul 21712Houze, James 12/07/201812/07/2018Ruffino, Brian 02/26/2019 08:30 am
23323Williamson, Tyler 01/09/201901/09/2019Tota-Neal, Delrease T04/12/2019 08:30 am
Depew Village Court
Willis, Gordon 23429Stokes, Kevin 01/09/201901/10/2019Hennessy, Timothy J01/14/2019 14:00 pm
Bumbalo (Depew), Paul 23451Simmons, Ashley 01/10/201901/10/2019Sacha, Mark A01/16/2019 09:00 am
Willis, Gordon 23525Clark, Zemora 12/19/201801/11/2019Evans, Tara S01/16/2019 09:00 am
23447Rappleye, Jacob 09/05/201801/10/2019Maloney, James 01/16/2019 09:00 am
23444Rappleye, Jacob 01/02/201901/10/2019Maloney, James 01/16/2019 09:00 am
23459Rodriguez-Rivera, Josue 01/10/201901/11/2019Evans, Tara S01/16/2019 09:00 am
23449Simmons, Ashley 01/10/201901/10/2019Sacha, Mark A01/16/2019 09:00 am
Hamburg Town Court
Morgan, Carl 23440Pirro, Rhonda 12/18/201801/10/2019Salevsky, Brent S01/15/2019 10:00 am
Kenmore Village Court
Riordan, Scott 23483Metz, Joan 01/08/201901/11/2019Bedaska, John W01/15/2019 19:00 pm
Lackawanna City Court
Szyszkowski, Kenneth 23441Mount, Bethany 12/17/201801/10/2019Szczur, Celia L01/16/2019 09:00 am
Lancaster Town Court
Cervi, Anthony 21454Staub, Mary 11/27/201812/04/2018Sacha, Mark A01/15/2019 11:00 am
Colby, Jeremy 23535Mackiewicz, Alexander 11/16/201801/11/2019Amendola, Francis C01/15/2019 11:00 am
23534Mackiewicz, Alexander 11/16/201801/11/2019Amendola, Francis C01/15/2019 11:00 am
23458Smith, Raven 01/10/201901/11/2019Cimasi, Michael C01/24/2019 16:00 pm
23460Smith, Ricardo 01/10/201901/11/2019Steinhaus, Robert 01/24/2019 16:00 pm
NYS Department of Corrections and Community Servic
Burns, Christopher 78757623529Jiminez, Lamar 01/11/2019Cardarelli, Antonio 01/15/2019 00:00 am
77390223522McCullen, Pierre 01/11/2019Cardarelli, Antonio 01/15/2019 00:00 am
77316823533Putman, Oster 01/11/2019Cardarelli, Antonio 01/15/2019 00:00 am
Orchard Park Town Court
DeRosas, Jorge 23154Hernandez, Anthony 12/11/201801/07/2019Grennell, John C01/29/2019 17:00 pm
Tonawanda Town Court
Cavarello, Daniel 23417Heart, Tonya 01/05/201901/10/2019Stanton, Richard E01/14/2019 09:00 am
Gruber, J. 23503Gaiter, Jevone 01/10/201901/11/2019Fritsch, H. Andrew 01/21/2019 09:00 am
Cavarello, Daniel 23445Johnson, Damian 12/17/201801/10/2019Griebel, Daniel M01/28/2019 09:00 am
23108Flynn, Raeleen 01/07/201901/07/2019Kelly, Sean P02/04/2019 09:00 am
West Seneca Town Court
Harrington, Jeffrey 23507Gill, Valerie 01/11/201901/11/2019Longo, Frank J01/22/2019 19:00 pm
                           
Assigned Counsel Program
Assignment Report
Date Range Not Specified
Page: 1 of 101/11/2019 16:13 pm
JudgeFile #Case #Client NameArraignedReferral DateAttorneyNext Court Date
Amherst Town Court
Buscaglia, Kara 18834Jones, Karl 10/17/201810/19/2018Rossi, Nicholas M01/14/2019 09:00 am
Klein, Geoffrey 23536Christian, Alexander 01/11/201901/11/2019Steinhaus, Robert 01/16/2019 09:30 am
23022Watts, Herman 01/04/201901/04/2019Szczepanski, William E01/17/2019 13:00 pm
Buscaglia, Kara 23502Klyczek, Ryan 11/21/201801/11/2019Szczepanski, William E01/17/2019 13:30 pm
19929Hocko, Magda 10/29/201811/06/2018Robshaw, Nora B01/30/2019 09:00 am
23455Vasile, Robert 01/09/201901/11/2019Robshaw, Nora B01/30/2019 09:00 am
Buffalo City Court
McLeod, James CR-15115-1823468Belcher, Davon 01/10/201901/11/2019Dell, Paul G01/14/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00451-1923374Daley, Keyvon 01/09/201901/10/2019Kapperman, Kelly R01/14/2019 14:00 pm
Hannah, Craig CR-13273-1823485Smith, Jesse 01/10/201901/11/2019Penberthy, Brittany Lee L01/15/2019 09:30 am
Johnson-Lee, Barbara CR-10126-1823472Nestark, Jamie 01/10/201901/11/2019Voelkl, Jeffrey F01/15/2019 09:30 am
CR-15439-1823473Nestark, Jamie 01/10/201901/11/2019Voelkl, Jeffrey F01/15/2019 09:30 am
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-00487-1923474Babitz, Julie 01/10/201901/11/2019Santarpia, Sabby C01/15/2019 09:30 am
CR-00279-1923476Rivera-Santiago, Alexander 01/10/201901/11/2019Voelkl, Jeffrey F01/15/2019 09:30 am
CR-00479-1923477Rivera-Santiago, Alexander 01/10/201901/11/2019Voelkl, Jeffrey F01/15/2019 09:30 am
McLeod, James CR-00440-1923390Mostiller, Sascha 01/09/201901/10/2019Worrell, Mark A01/15/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00438-1923396Slisz, Brittany 01/09/201901/10/2019Abbarno, Anthony D01/15/2019 14:00 pm
CR-00488-1923495Whittaker, Daquan 01/10/201901/11/2019Goldstein, Robert 01/15/2019 14:00 pm
CR-15103-1823491Jones, Robert 01/10/201901/11/2019Worrell, Mark A01/22/2019 14:00 pm
Keane, Kevin CR-00348-1923484Rosario Rolon, Jose 01/19/201901/11/2019Abbarno, Anthony D01/25/2019 09:30 am
Pridgen, JaHarr CR-16559-1823486Ruzbacki, Renate 01/10/201901/11/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S02/04/2019 09:30 am
Keane, Kevin CR-00164-1923431Dickinson, David 01/09/201901/10/2019MacKay, Parker R02/07/2019 09:30 am
Cheektowaga Town Court
Speyer, Jr., James 23524Dean, Lavon 01/11/201901/11/2019Krajewski, Jeffrey S01/15/2019 08:30 am
23419Heart, Tonya 01/07/201901/10/2019Stanton, Richard E01/18/2019 08:30 am
23528White, Tiffany 12/27/201601/11/2019Kelly, Sean P01/18/2019 08:30 am
23531Woolson, James 07/06/201801/11/2019Kelly, Sean P01/18/2019 08:30 am
23338Pelonero, Katie 01/09/201901/09/2019Poretta, Michael J01/24/2019 08:30 am
Gorski, Dennis 20918Spencer, Brandon 11/26/201811/26/2018Kulpit, Jessica A01/25/2019 09:00 am
Speyer, Jr., James 23500Whippo, Christopher 12/17/201801/11/2019Wentz, Crystal 02/04/2019 08:30 am
23402Wiesner, Joseph 01/10/201901/10/2019Seegert, Seth J02/04/2019 08:30 am
23457Banks, Jarrell 01/06/201901/11/2019Scherer, Jeffrey V02/08/2019 08:30 am
Piotrowski, Paul 23323Williamson, Tyler 01/09/201901/09/2019Tota-Neal, Delrease T04/12/2019 08:30 am
Depew Village Court
Willis, Gordon 23429Stokes, Kevin 01/09/201901/10/2019Hennessy, Timothy J01/14/2019 14:00 pm
Bumbalo (Depew), Paul 23451Simmons, Ashley 01/10/201901/10/2019Sacha, Mark A01/16/2019 09:00 am
Willis, Gordon 23525Clark, Zemora 12/19/201801/11/2019Evans, Tara S01/16/2019 09:00 am
23447Rappleye, Jacob 09/05/201801/10/2019Maloney, James 01/16/2019 09:00 am
23444Rappleye, Jacob 01/02/201901/10/2019Maloney, James 01/16/2019 09:00 am
23459Rodriguez-Rivera, Josue 01/10/201901/11/2019Evans, Tara S01/16/2019 09:00 am
23449Simmons, Ashley 01/10/201901/10/2019Sacha, Mark A01/16/2019 09:00 am
Hamburg Town Court
Morgan, Carl 23440Pirro, Rhonda 12/18/201801/10/2019Salevsky, Brent S01/15/2019 10:00 am
Kenmore Village Court
Riordan, Scott 23483Metz, Joan 01/08/201901/11/2019Bedaska, John W01/15/2019 19:00 pm
Lackawanna City Court
Szyszkowski, Kenneth 23441Mount, Bethany 12/17/201801/10/2019Szczur, Celia L01/16/2019 09:00 am
Lancaster Town Court
Cervi, Anthony 21454Staub, Mary 11/27/201812/04/2018Sacha, Mark A01/15/2019 11:00 am
Colby, Jeremy 23535Mackiewicz, Alexander 11/16/201801/11/2019Amendola, Francis C01/15/2019 11:00 am
23534Mackiewicz, Alexander 11/16/201801/11/2019Amendola, Francis C01/15/2019 11:00 am
23458Smith, Raven 01/10/201901/11/2019Cimasi, Michael C01/24/2019 16:00 pm
23460Smith, Ricardo 01/10/201901/11/2019Steinhaus, Robert 01/24/2019 16:00 pm
Orchard Park Town Court
DeRosas, Jorge 23154Hernandez, Anthony 12/11/201801/07/2019Grennell, John C01/29/2019 17:00 pm
Tonawanda Town Court
Cavarello, Daniel 23417Heart, Tonya 01/05/201901/10/2019Stanton, Richard E01/14/2019 09:00 am
Gruber, J. 23503Gaiter, Jevone 01/10/201901/11/2019Fritsch, H. Andrew 01/21/2019 09:00 am
Cavarello, Daniel 23445Johnson, Damian 12/17/201801/10/2019Griebel, Daniel M01/28/2019 09:00 am
23108Flynn, Raeleen 01/07/201901/07/2019Kelly, Sean P02/04/2019 09:00 am
                           
Assigned Counsel Program
Assignment Report
Date Range Not Specified
Page: 1 of 101/11/2019 09:38 am
JudgeFile #Case #Client NameArraignedReferral DateAttorneyNext Court Date
Alden Town Court
Laduca, Larry 23302Spruch, Connor 01/09/201901/09/2019Zosh, Michael R02/05/2019 16:30 pm
Amherst Town Court
Buscaglia, Kara 23222Prah Edwards, Nana Ataa 11/21/201801/09/2018Rossi, Nicholas M01/14/2019 09:00 am
23356Whitman, David 01/09/201901/09/2019Nichols, Ann M01/14/2019 09:00 am